PRIVACY NOTICES.

A.PRIVACY STATEMENT CORPORATIVO DE PLANEADORES DE EVENTOS MEXICO SA DE CV
Corporativo de Planeadores de Eventos Mexico SA de CV and its affiliates and / or subsidiaries domiciled at street 57 A Number 365 between 54 and 56 Colonia: Francisco De Montejo Merida, Yucatan C.P.: 97203, is committed to protecting your privacy. Our responsibility is Data Protection of Personal Data Department and is located at the same address, you may contact on email: protecciondedatos@lunamayadmc.com.mx
The personal information you provide to us (personal data and where appropriate, sensitive personal data), will be treated in accordance with this Privacy Notice.

B. PURPOSE AND TREATMENT OF PERSONAL INFORMATION.
1. The personal information you provide will be used by Corporativo de Planeadores de Eventos Mexico SA de CV for the purposes of determining whether it meets the requirements to be a provider, for the ability of service, material and human resources are there, their operating capacity and experience in the field to which it belongs and where appropriate, for services and products provided by you.
2. Corporativo de Planeadores de Eventos Mexico SA de CV may use personal information you provide to inform you of new requirements on the products or services provided by you.
3. Finally the information you provide will be treated in cases expressly authorized by Art. 10 of the Federal Law on Protection of Personal Data Held by Private Parties.

C. PROFILE
For the purposes specified in this Notice of Privacy, Corporativo de Planeadores de Eventos Mexico SA de CV may collect personal information in several ways:
1. When information is provided directly by you by any means.
2. When you visit the websites of Corporativo de Planeadores de Eventos Mexico SA de CV 3. When you use the services offered by Corporativo de Planeadores de Eventos Mexico SA de CV or any of its online service providers.
4. When we gather information through other means than those indicated above and that are permitted by applicable law.
Personal data obtained by the means mentioned above, include: name, address, email, phone number and any other required pursuant to the purposes set out in this Privacy Notice.

D. USE OF SENSITIVE PERSONAL DATA.
Personal data are considered sensitive personal data which affect the most intimate sphere of the proprietor, or whose misuse can lead to discrimination or involves a serious risk to it. In particular, we consider those which may disclose sensitive issues such as racial or ethnic origin, health status and future, genetic information, religious, philosophical and moral, union membership, political opinions, sexual preferences and that information is only collected by Corporativo de Planeadores de Eventos Mexico SA de CV of the providers and may be used for the purposes set out in this Privacy Notice.

E. LIMITATION OF USE OR DISCLOSURE OF PERSONAL INFORMATION.
You may at any time limit the information it provides to Corporativo de Planeadores de Eventos Mexico SA de CV, is given the treatment mentioned in items 1. and 2. subsection B), implying that longer provider Corporativo de Planeadores de Eventos Mexico SA de CV, through an application must be submitted in writing to the Department of Personal Information to the following address: Street 18 No. 182 between 21 and 22 Colonia Santa Maria in Santa Maria Chi and Chuburna, Merida Yucatan for 9-15 hours Monday through Friday or e-mail: protecciondedatos@lunamayadmc.com.mx in order to protect your privacy, Corporativo de Planeadores de Eventos Mexico SA de CV send the response to your request in writing at the address or email that you provided in your letter of application, choice of Corporativo de Planeadores de Eventos Mexico SA de CV.

It shall include at least the following: (i) Name Holder's Personal Data, (ii) to receive Email notifications; (iii) documents proving their identity or, if applicable, the legal representative of the owner; ( iv) clear and precise description of the personal data for which it seeks to exercise the right and the right to be exercised. (V) Any other item or document facilitating the location of personal data. In order to protect your privacy, Corporativo de Planeadores de Eventos Mexico SA de CV send the response to your request to the email address you provided for this purpose and shall make available to the applicant at the address specified in the preceding paragraph.

F. EXERCISE OF THE RIGHTS OF ACCESS, MODIFICATION, CANCELLATION AND OPPOSITION.
Access, rectification, cancellation or opposition regarding the information provided to Corporativo de Planeadores de Eventos Mexico SA de CV out in the Federal Law on Protection of Personal Data Held by Private Parties, you may do so by delivering the request to direct to Corporativo de Planeadores de Eventos Mexico SA de CV, in terms of the provisions of subsection E. above, same as you respond in writing or by email on the terms outlined here.

G. CONTROL AND SECURITY OF PERSONAL INFORMATION.
Corporativo de Planeadores de Eventos Mexico SA de CV is committed to taking the necessary steps to protect the information collected, using security technologies and procedures for controlling access, use or disclosure of personal information without consent, for example, storing information staff provided on computer servers in data centers that have limited access controls. For online transactions, we also use security technologies to protect personal information that is transmitted to us through various electronic media. However, no security system or data transmission which the company has no absolute control and / or internet dependency can be guaranteed to be totally secure.

H. ELECTRONIC AND COOKIES.
In the event that you use electronic media in relation to their personal data will be generated in order to provide better service cookies.
Cookies are small pieces of information that are sent by the website to your browser.
Cookies are stored on your computer's hard drive and are used to determine their preferences when connected to the services of our sites and to track certain behaviors or activities conducted by you within our sites.

In some sections of our site require that the supplier has cookies enabled and that some of the functionality they require to work. Cookies allow us to: a) recognize when you enter our sites and offer a personalized experience, b) know the custom settings you specified site, for example, cookies allow us to detect the bandwidth you have selected when entering the home page of our site, so we know what type of information is advisable to download, c) estimate the size of our audience and measure certain traffic parameters, because each browser accessing our sites acquires a cookie that is used to determine the frequency of use and the sections of the sites visited, reflecting their habits and preferences, information that is useful to improve the content, headlines and promotions to users. Cookies also help us track some activities, for example, in some of the surveys we launched online, we may use cookies to detect if the user has already filled out the survey and avoid deploying it again, if you've done. The button "Help" in the toolbar of most browsers will tell you how to avoid accepting new cookies, how to have the browser notify you when you receive a new cookie or how to disable all cookies. However, cookies allow you to take advantage of the most beneficial features that we offer, so we recommend that you leave them turned on.

I. CHANGES TO THIS PRIVACY STATEMENT.
Corporativo de Planeadores de Eventos Mexico SA de CV may at any time update this privacy statement. In the event of substantial changes to this statement, we will communicate through the following website: Corporativo de Planeadores de Eventos Mexico SA de CV: www.lunamayadmc.com.mx; www.bodasyucatan.com.mx; www.registrodeeventos.com; www.bodasyucatan.org
 section Privacy Notice.

Therefore, we suggest you visit this privacy statement periodically to be aware of any updates.

I agree that the personal information you provide to Corporativo de Planeadores de Eventos Mexico SA de CV is treated in accordance with the provisions of this Privacy Notice.

I am aware of the content of the Privacy Notice.

Last updated: January 7, 2015